Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ABRAHAM DRIVE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE14 0TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+73.3%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+6.5%
Sold on 12 September 2011
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 22 June 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 0TD
← Back to All Properties