22, PARK ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 5DA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£17,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£74,000+30.3%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
+£17,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,800
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1