Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MARQUESS WAY, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 4JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£240,000
+15.4%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+11.8%
Sold on 7 July 2021
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+16.3%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 4JR
← Back to All Properties