8, BERNINA AVENUE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 6XQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£297,500+53.4%
Sold on 12 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£194,000+45.9%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000+123.5%
Sold on 10 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,500+11.3%
Sold on 22 July 1996
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,450+0.3%
Sold on 31 October 1995
Semi-Detached
+£150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,300
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1