Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LADYSMITH ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 6HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£337,000
+21.4%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500
+52.5%
Sold on 11 July 2018
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 25 June 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 6HL
← Back to All Properties