3, OXENDEN CRESCENT, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT

CT3 1BP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+45.3%
Sold on 8 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£209,950+7.7%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+116.7%
Sold on 22 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+30.4%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1