Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CHURCH MEADOWS, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA13 0LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+86.7%
Sold on 13 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,950
+76.2%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
-10.6%
Sold on 12 January 1996
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 7 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 0LF
← Back to All Properties