Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ASHDON ROAD, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 2HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.9%
Price Change
+£200,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+88.9%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,950
+221.6%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 2HX
← Back to All Properties