Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SANDYBROOK DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 8NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£6,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£122,000
+5.2%
Sold on 22 August 2011
Detached
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,995
Sold on 18 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 8NY
← Back to All Properties