Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1D, BLENHEIM DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 2LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+1.9%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950
+3.8%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,950
Sold on 7 July 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 2LD
← Back to All Properties