Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DEANSGATE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA4 5HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+78.9%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-17.4%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+13.9%
Sold on 21 June 2018
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 15 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA4 5HD
← Back to All Properties