Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, PASTEUR HOUSE, OCKBROOK DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 6AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+43.0%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
-26.4%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,350
Sold on 14 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 6AX
← Back to All Properties