120, DEVON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 6ED

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+77.8%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Terraced
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£194,000+31.5%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500+145.8%
Sold on 26 April 2007
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+135.3%
Sold on 8 October 2001
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1