Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HILL VIEW, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£440,000
+11.4%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+31.7%
Sold on 27 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
-20.0%
Sold on 11 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 25 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1SY
← Back to All Properties