Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, SOUTH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 6EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+7.6%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+42.9%
Sold on 5 January 2022
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+28.6%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 14 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 6EJ
← Back to All Properties