Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, VINE LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 6SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£9,105 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,500
+6.7%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,395
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 6SY
← Back to All Properties