Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, CHARTER GATE, BOLTRO ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+8.2%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+33.8%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1BQ
← Back to All Properties