Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DARTINGTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+40.4%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
-5.3%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
-1.0%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5BE
← Back to All Properties