Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BUNYAN CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0UZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+34.7%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
-5.0%
Sold on 22 September 2008
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 27 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0UZ
← Back to All Properties