48, MAFEKING ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 9BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£211,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£211,500+41.5%
Sold on 23 November 2021
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,500+30.0%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£34,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995+27.8%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1