Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, FARNBOROUGH DRIVE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 8AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+38.6%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
-20.4%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 8AL
← Back to All Properties