Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, POYNINGS ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£271,000
+63.3%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+14.1%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,500
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0TL
← Back to All Properties