50, LILY HILL STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M45 7JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+29.7%
Sold on 4 March 2019
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+65.4%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1