Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GLEBE WAY, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
+11.5%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500
+46.6%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+26.1%
Sold on 16 May 2005
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 14 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5TL
← Back to All Properties