45, CRANBOURNE PARK, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 0NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.7%
Price Change
+£104,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,000+163.7%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
+£104,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,700+32.7%
Sold on 12 May 1999
Terraced
+£15,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1