42, ROYAL COURT DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 4AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.9%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000-14.9%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+63.2%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 1 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1