Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BAGLEY STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 7AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+6.1%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+55.5%
Sold on 10 August 2005
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,950
+54.1%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 7AY
← Back to All Properties