Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, NAPOLEON AVENUE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
14 February 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.7%
Price Change
+£242,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£399,950
+154.7%
Sold on 14 February 2012
Detached
+£242,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8LZ
← Back to All Properties