Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, KINGS CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 1BD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,800
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£34,800
-0.6%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Terraced
-£200 from previous sale
Sale #6
£35,000
-9.1%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£38,500
-8.3%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 February 2005
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+200.0%
Sold on 9 February 2005
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 4 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 1BD
← Back to All Properties