Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, RUTLAND COURT, RUTLAND STREET, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3GN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+4.4%
Sold on 17 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£113,000
+3.7%
Sold on 29 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,000
+81.7%
Sold on 8 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+60.0%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
-1.3%
Sold on 28 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3GN
← Back to All Properties