Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ROBERTSHAW STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 5SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,000
+22.4%
Sold on 3 June 2019
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000
+66.1%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500
+118.5%
Sold on 14 October 1997
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 6 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 5SB
← Back to All Properties