6, BROADOAK ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L14 0NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,675
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£2,675 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,675+3.0%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£2,675 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+185.7%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 27 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1