Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HAREFIELD ROAD, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 1LZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£770,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£770,000
+16.7%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£660,000
+95.8%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£323,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£337,000
+37.6%
Sold on 15 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+99.2%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 21 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 1LZ
← Back to All Properties