Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, NORTH STREET, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO38 1NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
2 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£69,950
+27.2%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+115.7%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 28 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO38 1NJ
← Back to All Properties