Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, OAK GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0ZF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,690
Last Sold Price
30 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£14,690 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,690
+14.3%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
+£14,690 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 1 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0ZF
← Back to All Properties