Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FERN LEA, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 8LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£230,000
+63.1%
Sold on 7 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+11.0%
Sold on 24 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+106.5%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 15 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 8LL
← Back to All Properties