Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, TRAFALGAR COURT, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 1BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£287,500
+10.6%
Sold on 25 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+10.6%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+17.5%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 12 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 1BD
← Back to All Properties