Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1303, BRIDGEWATER PLACE, WATER LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 5QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+23.1%
Sold on 8 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 11 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 5QT
← Back to All Properties