Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, NOVERS HILL, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 1QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.9%
Price Change
-£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
-31.9%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
-£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+237.2%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 1QX
← Back to All Properties