Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, STROMA GARDENS, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 7ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+6.2%
Sold on 1 April 2015
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+71.0%
Sold on 27 March 2007
Terraced
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 7ER
← Back to All Properties