Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, OSMUND DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+100.0%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-11.8%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+195.7%
Sold on 23 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8XB
← Back to All Properties