Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, WOOLMER GREEN, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 5LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
-8.2%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+17.9%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+123.3%
Sold on 9 March 2004
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 5LW
← Back to All Properties