4, JOHN DREWRY CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR14 7JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+542.9%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+542.9%
Sold on 16 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000-34.6%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 29 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1