66, MORTON STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 5UU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£31,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.3%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£31,500+142.3%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£13,000+30.0%
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,000+81.8%
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,500
Sold on 22 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1