Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, OCKBROOK COURT, WILLIAMSON STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+42.1%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-34.9%
Sold on 1 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+121.2%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3EP
← Back to All Properties