Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GLOUCESTER AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 6NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
-9.8%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+155.0%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 11 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 6NH
← Back to All Properties