Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BUTCHER STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 5WF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+18.4%
Sold on 13 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 30 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 5WF
← Back to All Properties