26, LINCOLN STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA14 5HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+281.4%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,500+281.4%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500+1.7%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1