Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, GLASTONBURY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 4DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+19.4%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 4 May 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 4DX
← Back to All Properties