FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 39, TISBURY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+495.2%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£312,500+495.2%
Sold on 20 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+10.5%
Sold on 6 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1